ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IND AMRITSAR EX (19325)
INDORE JN BG to AMRITSAR JN
IND AMRITSAR EX (19325)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: IND AMRITSAR EX (19325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)75
4BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)192
5RTARUTHIYAI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)269
6GUNAGUNA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)289
7SVPISHIVPURI23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)391
8GWLGWALIOR03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)517
9AGCAGRA CANTT06:15 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)635
10RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)639
11MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)689
12FDBFARIDABAD10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)802
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)822
14GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)853
15MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)900
16MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)955
17DBDDEOBAND13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)979
18SRESAHARANPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1014
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1095
20SIRSIRHIND JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1148
21LDHLUDHIANA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1209
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1265
23BEASBEAS20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1302
24ASRAMRITSAR JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :