ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2016 04:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
AMRITSAR JN to INDORE JN BG
ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)136
5SIRSIRHIND JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)250
7SRESAHARANPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)331
8DBDDEOBAND06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)365
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)389
10MTCMEERUT CITY07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)444
11GZBGHAZIABAD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)492
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:45 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)515
13FDBFARIDABAD10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)535
14MTJMATHURA JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)648
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)698
16AGCAGRA CANTT12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)702
17GWLGWALIOR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)820
18SVPISHIVPURI16:47 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)946
19GUNAGUNA19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1048
20RTARUTHIYAI20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1068
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH21:32 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1145
22MKCMAKSI00:45 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)1262
23DWXDEWAS01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1298
24INDBINDORE JN BG03:00 (Day 3)Destination1337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :