ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 17:30:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2150Rs 1470Rs 550Rs 310
Distance: 1337 Kms.
Train Schedule of: ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
Train Name (Number): ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: WED SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)136
5SIRSIRHIND JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)250
7SRESAHARANPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)331
8DBDDEOBAND06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)365
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)389
10MTCMEERUT CITY07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)444
11GZBGHAZIABAD09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)492
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:50 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)515
13FDBFARIDABAD10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)535
14MTJMATHURA JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)648
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)698
16AGCAGRA CANTT13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)702
17GWLGWALIOR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)820
18SVPISHIVPURI16:47 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)946
19GUNAGUNA19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1048
20RTARUTHIYAI20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1068
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH21:32 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1145
22MKCMAKSI00:45 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)1262
23DWXDEWAS01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1298
24INDBINDORE JN BG03:00 (Day 3)Destination1337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :