Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ASR INDB EXPRES (19326)
ASR INDB EXPRES(19326) Currency: Distance: 1337 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1880Rs 1290Rs 480Rs 270
Train Schedule of: 19326 (ASR INDB EXPRES)
Running Days: WED SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)136
5SIRSIRHIND JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)250
7SRESAHARANPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)331
8DBDDEOBAND06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)365
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)389
10MTCMEERUT CITY08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)444
11GZBGHAZIABAD09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)492
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:50 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)515
13FDBFARIDABAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)535
14MTJMATHURA JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)648
15RKMRAJA KI MANDI12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)698
16AGCAGRA CANTT13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)702
17GWLGWALIOR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)820
18SVPISHIVPURI17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)946
19GUNAGUNA19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1048
20RTARUTHIYAI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1068
21BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1145
22MKCMAKSI00:45 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)1262
23DWXDEWAS01:22 (Day 3)01:24 (Day 3)1298
24INDBINDORE JN BG03:00 (Day 3)Destination1337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :