ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
RATLAM JN to UDAIPUR CITY
RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JAOJAORA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)33
3DODDHODHAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
4DLDDALAUDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
5MDSMANDASOR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)84
6PIPPIPLIA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)99
7MLGMALHARGARH18:37 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)107
8NMHNIMACH19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
9JWOJAWAD ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)149
10NBHNIMBAHERA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)159
11CORCHITTAURGARH20:35 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)188
12KINKAPASAN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)224
13FANFATEHNAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)247
14MVJMAVLI JN22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)260
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)298
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY23:59 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :