ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
UDAIPUR CITY to RATLAM JN
UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR01:20 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)4
3MVJMAVLI JN02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)42
4FANFATEHNAGAR02:22 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)55
5KINKAPASAN02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)78
6CORCHITTAURGARH03:45 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)114
7NBHNIMBAHERA04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)143
8JWOJAWAD ROAD04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)153
9NMHNIMACH05:02 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)169
10MLGMALHARGARH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)195
11PIPPIPLIA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)202
12MDSMANDASOR06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)218
13DLDDALAUDA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)233
14DODDHODHAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)253
15JAOJAORA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)269
16RTMRATLAM JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :