ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
INDORE JN BG to UDAIPUR CITY
VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VEER BHUMI EXP (19329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)135
5KUHKHACHROD10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)148
6RTMRATLAM JN11:55 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)176
7JAOJAORA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)209
8MDSMANDASOR14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)260
9PIPPIPLIA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)276
10NMHNIMACH15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)309
11JWOJAWAD ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)325
12NBHNIMBAHERA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)336
13CORCHITTAURGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)365
14KINKAPASAN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)400
15FANFATEHNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)423
16MVJMAVLI JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)436
17RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)475
18UDZUDAIPUR CITY19:15 (Day 1)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :