ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRBHUMI COR EX (19330)
UDAIPUR CITY to INDORE JN BG
VIRBHUMI COR EX (19330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VIRBHUMI COR EX (19330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)115
7NBHNIMBAHERA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)144
8JWOJAWAD ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)154
9NMHNIMACH23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)170
10PIPPIPLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)203
11MDSMANDASOR00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)219
12JAOJAORA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)270
13RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)303
14KUHKHACHROD04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)331
15NADNAGDA JN05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)345
16UJNUJJAIN JN06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)400
17DWXDEWAS07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)440
18INDBINDORE JN BG09:00 (Day 2)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :