ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB KCVL EXP (19332)
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
INDB KCVL EXP (19332)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
PWR
Train Schedule: INDB KCVL EXP (19332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)135
5RTMRATLAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)176
6DHDDAHOD01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)289
7BRCVADODARA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)438
8STSURAT07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)567
9VAPIVAPI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)659
10BORBOISAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)730
11BSRVASAI ROAD11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)782
12PNVLPANVEL13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)849
13ROHAROHA14:55 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)926
14CHICHIPLUN18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1105
15RNRATNAGIRI19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1211
16KUDLKUDAL22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1406
17THVMTHIVIM23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1481
18MAOMADGAON00:10 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1545
19KAWRKARWAR02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1627
20UDUDUPI05:20 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1895
21MAJNMANGALORE JN06:25 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1976
22KGQKASARAGOD07:13 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2027
23CANKANNUR08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2113
24CLTKOZHIKODE09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2202
25SRRSHORANUR JN11:35 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2288
26TCRTHRISUR12:20 (Day 3)12:23 (Day 3)2321
27AWYALUVA13:10 (Day 3)13:12 (Day 3)2376
28ERSERNAKULAM JN13:55 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2395
29ALLPALLEPPEY15:12 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2452
30KYJKAYANKULAM JN16:00 (Day 3)16:02 (Day 3)2495
31QLNKOLLAM JN17:05 (Day 3)17:10 (Day 3)2536
32KCVLKOCHUVELI18:30 (Day 3)Destination2594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :