ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401)
AHMEDABAD JN to LUCKNOW NR
ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI LUCKNOW EXP (19401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)186
5SOHSIROHI ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)230
6FAFALNA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)285
7RANIRANI17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)300
8MJMARWAR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)351
9BERBEAWAR19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)439
10AIIAJMER JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)491
11KSGKISHANGARH21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)520
12FLPHULERA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)571
13JPJAIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)626
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)631
15BKIBANDIKUI JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)716
16BTEBHARATPUR JN02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)813
17AHACHHNERA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)840
18MTJMATHURA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)875
19MRTMATHURA CANT05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)877
20HTCHATHRAS CITY05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)917
21KSJKASGANJ07:27 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)980
22FBDFARRUKHABAD09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1088
23KJNKANNAUJ10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1147
24CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:15 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)1225
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:33 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1227
26ONUNNAO JN13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1245
27LKOLUCKNOW NR14:25 (Day 2)Destination1301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :