ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO ADI EXP (19402)
LUCKNOW NR to AHMEDABAD JN
LKO ADI EXP (19402)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO ADI EXP (19402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)74
4CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)77
5KJNKANNAUJ01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)155
6FBDFARRUKHABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)213
7KSJKASGANJ04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)321
8HTCHATHRAS CITY05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)384
9MRTMATHURA CANT06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)424
10MTJMATHURA JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)426
11AHACHHNERA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)461
12BTEBHARATPUR JN09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)488
13BKIBANDIKUI JN12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)585
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)670
15JPJAIPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)676
16FLPHULERA JN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)730
17KSGKISHANGARH15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)781
18AIIAJMER JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)810
19BERBEAWAR18:02 (Day 2)18:04 (Day 2)863
20MJMARWAR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)950
21RANIRANI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1002
22FAFALNA20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1017
23SOHSIROHI ROAD21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1072
24ABRABU ROAD22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1115
25PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 2)23:42 (Day 2)1168
26MSHMAHESANA JN00:55 (Day 3)00:57 (Day 3)1233
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination1301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :