ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
AHMEDABAD JN to SULTANPUR
SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SULTANPUR EXP (19403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)68
4PNUPALANPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)133
5ABRABU ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)186
6FAFALNA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)285
7MJMARWAR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)351
8AIIAJMER JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)491
9JPJAIPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)626
10AWRALWAR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)776
11REREWARI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)851
12GGNGURGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)902
13DECDELHI CANTT23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)919
14DLIDELHI23:45 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 2)933
15MBMORADABAD03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1094
16BEBAREILLY05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1184
17LKOLUCKNOW NR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1419
18NHHNIHALGARH10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)1509
19MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1529
20SLNSULTANPUR12:05 (Day 2)Destination1559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :