ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN ADI EXP (19404)
SULTANPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
SLN ADI EXP (19404)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SLN ADI EXP (19404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)32
3NHHNIHALGARH18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)140
5BEBAREILLY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)375
6MBMORADABAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)466
7DLIDELHI06:20 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)627
8DECDELHI CANTT07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)641
9GGNGURGAON07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)658
10REREWARI08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)709
11AWRALWAR09:24 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)783
12JPJAIPUR11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)934
13AIIAJMER JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1068
14MJMARWAR JN16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1208
15FAFALNA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1275
16ABRABU ROAD18:44 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1373
17PNUPALANPUR JN20:35 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1426
18MSHMAHESANA JN21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1491
19SBISABARMATI JN23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1554
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :