Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 11:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator YPR AC EXPRESS (19406)
YPR AC EXPRESS(19406) Currency: Distance: 1719 Kms.
1A2A3A
Rs 3800Rs 2210Rs 1505
Train has Limited Run till 28/04/2014 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: 19406 (YPR AC EXPRESS)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNDANAND JN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)64
3BRCVADODARA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)100
4AKVANKLESHWAR JN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)180
5STSURAT01:10 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)229
6VAPIVAPI02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)322
7BSRVASAI ROAD03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)444
8KYNKALYAN JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)496
9LNLLONAVALA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)571
10PUNEPUNE JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)635
11SURSOLAPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)898
12BJPBIJAPUR14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1007
13BGKBAGALKOT17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1104
14BDMBADAMI18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1130
15GDGGADAG JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1197
16UBLHUBLI JN21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1256
17DVGDAVANGERE00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1399
18ASKARSIKERE JN03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1559
19YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:20 (Day 3)Destination1719
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :