ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI VARANASI EX (19407)
AHMEDABAD JN to VARANASI JN
ADI VARANASI EX (19407)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI VARANASI EX (19407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)70
4PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)135
5ABRABU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)187
6FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)286
7MJMARWAR JN04:07 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)353
8AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)492
9JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)627
10AWRALWAR11:31 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)778
11REREWARI12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)852
12GGNGURGAON13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)903
13DECDELHI CANTT14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)920
14DLIDELHI14:45 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)934
15MBMORADABAD18:15 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1095
16BEBAREILLY19:52 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1186
17LKOLUCKNOW NR23:35 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1421
18NHHNIHALGARH01:16 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1510
19SLNSULTANPUR02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1560
20JOPJAUNPUR CITY03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1646
21BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)Destination1704
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :