ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 23:40:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator GKP ADI EXP (19410)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2375Rs 1620Rs 610Rs 345
Distance: 1573 Kms.
Train Schedule of: GKP ADI EXP (19410)
Train Name (Number): GKP ADI EXP (19410)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: SUN SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)65
4GDGONDA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)154
5BBKBARABANKI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)243
6LKOLUCKNOW NR10:05 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)271
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)345
8CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)347
9KJNKANNAUJ13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)425
10FBDFARRUKHABAD15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)484
11GWAGANJ DUNDWARA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)560
12KSJKASGANJ17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)592
13SKASIKANDRA RAO17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)621
14HTCHATHRAS CITY17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)655
15MTJMATHURA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)697
16AHACHHNERA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)732
17BTEBHARATPUR JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)759
18BKIBANDIKUI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)856
19DODAUSA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)885
20GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)941
21JPJAIPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)946
22KSGKISHANGARH02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)1052
23AIIAJMER JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1081
24FAFALNA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1287
25ABRABU ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1386
26PNUPALANPUR JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1438
27MSHMAHESANA JN11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)1504
28SBISABARMATI JN12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1566
29ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1573
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :