ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:50:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
AHMEDABAD JN to AJMER JN
AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER INTERCITY (19411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)187
8SOHSIROHI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)231
9FAFALNA14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)286
10MJMARWAR JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)353
11BERBEAWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)440
12AIIAJMER JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :