ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (19412)
AJMER JN to AHMEDABAD JN
INTERCITY EXP (19412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D6
6
D5
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
C1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (19412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN08:28 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)140
4FAFALNA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)207
5SOHSIROHI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)262
6ABRABU ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)306
7PNUPALANPUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)358
8SIDSIDDHPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)388
9UJAUNJHA13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)402
10MSHMAHESANA JN14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)423
11SBISABARMATI JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)486
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination492
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :