ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
AHMEDABAD JN to KOLKATA
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)187
8SOHSIROHI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)231
9FAFALNA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)286
10MJMARWAR JN13:08 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)353
11BERBEAWAR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)440
12AIIAJMER JN15:55 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)492
13BHLBHILWARA18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)624
14CORCHITTAURGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)678
15NMHNIMACH20:51 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)734
16MDSMANDASOR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)783
17RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)867
18NADNAGDA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)908
19UJNUJJAIN JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)963
20BIHBAIRAGARH06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1137
21BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1147
22BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1285
23SGOSAUGOR10:57 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1360
24DMODAMOH12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1437
25KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1546
26SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1806
27CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1869
28GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2011
29DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2044
30BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2229
31PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2301
32DHNDHANBAD JN10:35 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2347
33ASNASANSOL JN11:58 (Day 3)12:03 (Day 3)2406
34DGRDURGAPUR12:35 (Day 3)12:37 (Day 3)2448
35KOAAKOLKATA15:15 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :