ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 02:27:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
AHMEDABAD JN to KOLKATA
KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)135
7ABRABU ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)187
8SOHSIROHI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)231
9FAFALNA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)286
10MJMARWAR JN13:08 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)353
11BERBEAWAR14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)440
12AIIAJMER JN15:55 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)492
13BHLBHILWARA18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)624
14CORCHITTAURGARH19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)678
15NMHNIMACH20:51 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)734
16MDSMANDASOR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)783
17RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)867
18NADNAGDA JN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)908
19UJNUJJAIN JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)963
20BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1147
21BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1285
22SGOSAUGOR10:57 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1360
23DMODAMOH12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1437
24KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1546
25SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1806
26CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1869
27GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2011
28DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2044
29BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2229
30PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2301
31DHNDHANBAD JN10:35 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2347
32ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 3)12:03 (Day 3)2406
33DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2448
34KOAAKOLKATA15:15 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :