ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 05:40:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
KOLKATA to AHMEDABAD JN
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)203
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:13 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)262
5PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)307
6BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)379
7DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)565
8GHDGARWA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)598
9CPUCHOPAN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)739
10SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)803
11KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1062
12DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1171
13SGOSAUGOR14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1249
14BINABINA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1323
15BPLBHOPAL JN19:55 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1462
16UJNUJJAIN JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1645
17NADNAGDA JN00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1700
18RTMRATLAM JN01:15 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1741
19MDSMANDASOR02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1825
20NMHNIMACH03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1874
21CORCHITTAURGARH05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1930
22BHLBHILWARA06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1984
23AIIAJMER JN08:55 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2116
24BERBEAWAR10:12 (Day 3)10:14 (Day 3)2168
25MJMARWAR JN12:00 (Day 3)12:08 (Day 3)2256
26FAFALNA12:54 (Day 3)12:56 (Day 3)2322
27SOHSIROHI ROAD13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2377
28ABRABU ROAD14:42 (Day 3)14:52 (Day 3)2421
29PNUPALANPUR JN16:15 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2474
30SIDSIDDHPUR16:39 (Day 3)16:41 (Day 3)2504
31UJAUNJHA16:53 (Day 3)16:55 (Day 3)2517
32MSHMAHESANA JN17:17 (Day 3)17:19 (Day 3)2539
33SBISABARMATI JN18:40 (Day 3)18:42 (Day 3)2602
34ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:15 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :