ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
KOLKATA to AHMEDABAD JN
KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA ADI EXPRES (19414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)161
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)203
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:13 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)262
5PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)307
6BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)379
7DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)565
8GHDGARWA ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)598
9CPUCHOPAN02:10 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)739
10SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)803
11KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1062
12DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1171
13SGOSAUGOR14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1249
14BINABINA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1323
15BPLBHOPAL JN19:55 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1462
16BIHBAIRAGARH20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1472
17UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1645
18NADNAGDA JN22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1700
19RTMRATLAM JN00:15 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1741
20MDSMANDASOR02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1825
21NMHNIMACH02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1874
22CORCHITTAURGARH04:40 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1930
23BHLBHILWARA05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1984
24AIIAJMER JN08:00 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2116
25BERBEAWAR09:31 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)2168
26MJMARWAR JN11:00 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2256
27FAFALNA12:05 (Day 3)12:07 (Day 3)2322
28SOHSIROHI ROAD12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2377
29ABRABU ROAD13:50 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2421
30PNUPALANPUR JN15:30 (Day 3)15:32 (Day 3)2474
31SIDSIDDHPUR15:56 (Day 3)15:58 (Day 3)2504
32UJAUNJHA16:10 (Day 3)16:12 (Day 3)2517
33MSHMAHESANA JN16:50 (Day 3)16:57 (Day 3)2539
34SBISABARMATI JN18:42 (Day 3)18:44 (Day 3)2602
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:15 (Day 3)Destination2608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :