ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SVDK EXPRES (19415)
AHMEDABAD JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
ADI SVDK EXPRES (19415)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI SVDK EXPRES (19415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)26
3MSHMAHESANA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)89
4PNUPALANPUR JN21:58 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)154
5ABRABU ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)207
6FAFALNA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)305
7RANIRANI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)320
8MJMARWAR JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)372
9BERBEAWAR03:39 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)459
10AIIAJMER JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)512
11KSGKISHANGARH05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)541
12FLPHULERA JN06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)592
13JPJAIPUR07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)646
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)652
15DODAUSA08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)708
16BKIBANDIKUI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)737
17AWRALWAR10:17 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)797
18KRHKHAIRTHAL10:37 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)824
19REREWARI11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)871
20BNWBHIWANI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)954
21HSRHISAR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1014
22SSASIRSA15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1095
23BTIBHATINDA JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1171
24FZRFIROZPUR CANT18:50 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1258
25JUCJALANDHAR CITY21:25 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1376
26BEASBEAS22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1412
27ASRAMRITSAR JN23:15 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1454
28PTKPATHANKOT02:15 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1561
29JATJAMMU TAWI04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1661
30UHPUDHAMPUR06:05 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)1714
31SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA07:00 (Day 3)Destination1739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :