ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK ADI EXP (19416)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to AHMEDABAD JN
SVDK ADI EXP (19416)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK ADI EXP (19416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)78
4PTKPATHANKOT14:05 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)178
5ASRAMRITSAR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)285
6BEASBEAS18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)327
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)364
8FZRFIROZPUR CANT22:30 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)481
9BTIBHATINDA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)568
10SSASIRSA02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)644
11HSRHISAR03:40 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)726
12BNWBHIWANI04:55 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)786
13REREWARI07:30 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)868
14KRHKHAIRTHAL08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)916
15AWRALWAR09:24 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)942
16BKIBANDIKUI JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1003
17DODAUSA10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1032
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1088
19JPJAIPUR11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1093
20FLPHULERA JN12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1148
21KSGKISHANGARH13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1199
22AIIAJMER JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1228
23BERBEAWAR14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1280
24MJMARWAR JN16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1367
25RANIRANI17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1419
26FAFALNA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1434
27ABRABU ROAD18:44 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1533
28PNUPALANPUR JN20:35 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1585
29MSHMAHESANA JN21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1650
30SBISABARMATI JN23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1713
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :