ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS ADI EXPRESS (19419)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
MAS ADI EXPRESS (19419)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MAS ADI EXPRESS (19419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)69
3RURENIGUNTA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)141
4KOUKODURU23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)182
5RJPRAZAMPETA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)216
6HXCUDDAPAH00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)266
7YAYERRAGUNTLA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)305
8TUTADIPATRI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)375
9GYGOOTY03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)423
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)451
11ADADONI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)503
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)544
13RCRAICHUR06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)572
14YGYADGIR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)641
15WADIWADI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)679
16SURSOLAPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)829
17PUNEPUNE JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1092
18PNVLPANVEL20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1212
19BSRVASAI ROAD22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1280
20BORBOISAR23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1331
21VAPIVAPI00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1402
22STSURAT01:43 (Day 3)01:48 (Day 3)1495
23BRCVADODARA JN03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1624
24ANNDANAND JN04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1659
25NDNADIAD JN04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1678
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:45 (Day 3)Destination1723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :