ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PNBE EXPRES (19421)
AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN
ADI PNBE EXPRES (19421)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI PNBE EXPRES (19421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN23:39 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)100
5DHDDAHOD01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)248
6RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)362
7NADNAGDA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)403
8UJNUJJAIN JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)458
9BCHBERCHHA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)518
10SJPSHUJALPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)561
11SEHSEHORE07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)603
12BIHBAIRAGARH08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)631
13BHSVIDISHA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)695
14BINABINA JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)780
15SGOSAUGOR13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)854
16DMODAMOH14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)932
17KTEKATNI16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1043
18STASATNA17:45 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1141
19MKPMANIKPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1218
20ALDALLAHABAD JN22:10 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1319
21ALYALLAHABAD CITY22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1321
22GYNGYANPUR ROAD23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1383
23BSBVARANASI JN01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1443
24KEIKASHI02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1448
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:00 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1460
26BXRBUXAR04:31 (Day 3)04:33 (Day 3)1554
27ARAARA05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)1622
28DNRDANAPUR07:13 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)1662
29PNBEPATNA JN07:55 (Day 3)Destination1671
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :