ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ADI EXP (19422)
PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
PNBE ADI EXP (19422)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE ADI EXP (19422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)10
3ARAARA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)50
4BXRBUXAR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)118
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN13:47 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)212
6KEIKASHI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)224
7BSBVARANASI JN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)229
8GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)289
9ALYALLAHABAD CITY19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)351
10ALDALLAHABAD JN19:25 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)353
11MKPMANIKPUR JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)454
12STASATNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)531
13KTEKATNI01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)629
14DMODAMOH03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)740
15SGOSAUGOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)818
16BINABINA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)892
17BHSVIDISHA08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)977
18BIHBAIRAGARH09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1041
19SEHSEHORE10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1069
20SJPSHUJALPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1111
21BCHBERCHHA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1154
22UJNUJJAIN JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1214
23NADNAGDA JN14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1269
24RTMRATLAM JN15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1310
25DHDDAHOD16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1424
26BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1572
27ANNDANAND JN21:13 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1608
28NDNADIAD JN21:30 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1626
29ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:45 (Day 2)Destination1671
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :