Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2014 18:38:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BANDRA T EXP (19452)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1630Rs 1130Rs 420Rs 230
Distance: 859 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19452 (BANDRA T EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)94
5MVIMORBI09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)145
6WKRWANKANER JN10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)174
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)248
8VGVIRAMGAM JN12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)314
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)379
10BRCVADODARA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)479
11STSURAT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)608
12BLVALSAD19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)676
13VAPIVAPI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)700
14BVIBORIVALI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)840
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 1)Destination859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :