ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2016 07:51:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BANDRA T EXP (19452)
GANDHIDHAM BG to BANDRA TERMINUS
BANDRA T EXP (19452)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BANDRA T EXP (19452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)94
5MVIMORBI09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)145
6WKRWANKANER JN10:12 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)174
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)248
8VGVIRAMGAM JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)314
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)379
10BRCVADODARA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)479
11STSURAT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)608
12BLVALSAD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)676
13VAPIVAPI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)700
14BVIBORIVALI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)840
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 1)Destination859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :