ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GIMB EXP (19454)
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
PURI GIMB EXP (19454)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI GIMB EXP (19454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:25 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)44
4BALUBALUGAN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)115
5CAPCHATRAPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)169
6BAMBRAHMAPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)191
7SPTSOMPETA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)233
8PSAPALASA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)265
9CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)338
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:00 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)407
11PVPPARVATIPURAM18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)484
12RGDARAYAGADA19:25 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)531
13MNGDMUNIGUDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)585
14KSNGKESINGA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)658
15TIGTITLAGARH22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)671
16KBJKANTABANJI23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)704
17MSMDMAHASAMUND01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)820
18RRAIPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)873
19DURGDURG04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)910
20GGONDIA JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1044
21NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1174
22WRWARDHA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1253
23BDBADNERA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1348
24AKAKOLA JN12:19 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)1427
25MKUMALKAPUR13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1516
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1566
27JLJALGAON JN15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1591
28ANAMALNER16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1646
29NDBNANDURBAR17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1741
30STSURAT21:18 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1902
31BRCVADODARA JN23:11 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)2030
32ANNDANAND JN23:45 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)2066
33NDNADIAD JN00:02 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)2085
34ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:00 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2130
35VGVIRAMGAM JN02:14 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)2196
36SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G05:19 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)2378
37BCOBBHACHAU BG05:36 (Day 3)05:38 (Day 3)2394
38GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG06:40 (Day 3)Destination2431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :