ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
OKHA to DEHRADUN
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
A1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)434
9MSHMAHESANA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)499
10UJAUNJHA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)521
11SIDSIDDHPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)534
12PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)564
13ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)617
14FAFALNA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)715
15BERBEAWAR00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)870
16AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)922
17JPJAIPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1056
18AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1207
19KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1234
20REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1281
21GGNGURGAON09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1333
22DECDELHI CANTT09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1349
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1359
24NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1365
25GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1388
26MDNRMODINAGAR12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1415
27MTCMEERUT CITY12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1435
28MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1490
29DBDDEOBAND13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)1514
30TPZTAPRI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1542
31RKROORKEE14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1583
32HWHARIDWAR JN16:35 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1629
33DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :