ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:36:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
DEHRADUN to OKHA
UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UTTARANCHAL EXP (19566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN07:15 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)98
4TPZTAPRI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)139
5DBDDEOBAND10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)167
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)191
7MTCMEERUT CITY11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)246
8MDNRMODINAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)266
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)293
10NDLSNEW DELHI13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)316
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)322
12DECDELHI CANTT14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)331
13GGNGURGAON14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)348
14REREWARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)400
15KRHKHAIRTHAL15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)447
16AWRALWAR16:20 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)474
17JPJAIPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)625
18AIIAJMER JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)759
19BERBEAWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)811
20FAFALNA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)966
21ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1064
22PNUPALANPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1117
23SIDSIDDHPUR04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)1147
24UJAUNJHA04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1160
25MSHMAHESANA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1182
26VGVIRAMGAM JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1246
27SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)1311
28RJTRAJKOT JN10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1428
29HAPAHAPA12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)1504
30JAMJAMNAGAR12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1512
31KMBLKHAMBHALIYA13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1567
32DWKDWARKA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1651
33OKHAOKHA16:15 (Day 2)Destination1680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :