ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXP (19567)
TUTICORIN to OKHA
VIVEK EXP (19567)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXP (19567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)32
3CVPKOVILPATTI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)68
4SRTSATUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)89
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)116
6MDUMADURAI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)159
7DGDINDIGUL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)225
8KRRKARUR04:27 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)299
9EDERODE JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)365
10SASALEM JN07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)427
11BWTBANGARAPET10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)625
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)681
13YNKYELHANKA JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)697
14HUPHINDUPUR13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)780
15DMMDHARMAVARAM JN14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)859
16ATPANANTAPUR14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)893
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)961
18ADADONI18:01 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1012
19MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1053
20RCRAICHUR19:14 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1082
21WADIWADI21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1189
22GRGULBARGA22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1226
23SURSOLAPUR JN00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1339
24PUNEPUNE JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1602
25LNLLONAVALA06:09 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1666
26KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1740
27BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1793
28VAPIVAPI10:41 (Day 3)10:43 (Day 3)1915
29BLVALSAD11:06 (Day 3)11:08 (Day 3)1939
30STSURAT12:10 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2008
31BHBHARUCH JN13:01 (Day 3)13:03 (Day 3)2067
32BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 3)14:13 (Day 3)2137
33ANNDANAND JN14:42 (Day 3)14:44 (Day 3)2172
34NDNADIAD JN14:59 (Day 3)15:01 (Day 3)2191
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:10 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2236
36VGVIRAMGAM JN17:33 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2302
37RJTRAJKOT JN20:50 (Day 3)20:55 (Day 3)2483
38JAMJAMNAGAR22:12 (Day 3)22:14 (Day 3)2568
39KMBLKHAMBHALIYA23:16 (Day 3)23:18 (Day 3)2622
40DWKDWARKA00:34 (Day 4)00:36 (Day 4)2706
41OKHAOKHA01:35 (Day 4)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :