Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 10:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
VIVEK EXPRESS(19568) Currency: Distance: 2735 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2855Rs 1915Rs 730Rs 425
Train Schedule of: 19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource23:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)29
3JAMJAMNAGAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)168
4RJTRAJKOT JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)253
5VGVIRAMGAM JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)434
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)499
7NDNADIAD JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)545
8ANNDANAND JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)563
9BRCVADODARA JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)599
10BHBHARUCH JN12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)669
11STSURAT13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)728
12BLVALSAD15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)797
13VAPIVAPI15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)821
14BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)943
15KYNKALYAN JN19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)995
16LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1070
17PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1134
18SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1397
19GRGULBARGA04:50 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1510
20WADIWADI06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1547
21RCRAICHUR07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1654
22MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1682
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:40 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)1775
24ATPANANTAPUR11:58 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)1843
25DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)1876
26HUPHINDUPUR14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1955
27YNKYELHANKA JN16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2039
28KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2054
29BWTBANGARAPET18:25 (Day 3)18:50 (Day 3)2111
30SASALEM JN22:30 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2309
31EDERODE JN23:55 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 4)2371
32KRRKARUR01:07 (Day 4)01:10 (Day 4)2437
33DGDINDIGUL JN02:18 (Day 4)02:20 (Day 4)2511
34MDUMADURAI JN03:20 (Day 4)03:25 (Day 4)2576
35VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN04:10 (Day 4)04:12 (Day 4)2620
36SRTSATUR04:33 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)2647
37CVPKOVILPATTI04:55 (Day 4)04:57 (Day 4)2668
38MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI05:29 (Day 4)05:30 (Day 4)2704
39TNTUTICORIN06:45 (Day 4)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :