ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
OKHA to TUTICORIN
VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)168
5HAPAHAPA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)253
7VGVIRAMGAM JN08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)434
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)499
9NDNADIAD JN10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)545
10ANNDANAND JN11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)563
11BRCVADODARA JN11:52 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)599
12BHBHARUCH JN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)669
13STSURAT14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)728
14BLVALSAD15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)797
15VAPIVAPI15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)821
16BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)943
17KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)995
18LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1070
19PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1134
20SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1397
21GRGULBARGA04:50 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1510
22WADIWADI05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1547
23RCRAICHUR07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1654
24MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD07:58 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)1682
25ADADONI08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1724
26GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1775
27ATPANANTAPUR11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1843
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)1876
29HUPHINDUPUR14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1955
30YNKYELHANKA JN16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2039
31KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2054
32BWTBANGARAPET18:10 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2111
33SASALEM JN22:32 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2309
34EDERODE JN23:55 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 4)2371
35KRRKARUR00:57 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)2437
36DGDINDIGUL JN02:15 (Day 4)02:20 (Day 4)2511
37MDUMADURAI JN03:25 (Day 4)03:30 (Day 4)2576
38VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN04:10 (Day 4)04:12 (Day 4)2620
39SRTSATUR04:33 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)2647
40CVPKOVILPATTI04:55 (Day 4)04:57 (Day 4)2668
41MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI05:29 (Day 4)05:30 (Day 4)2704
42TNTUTICORIN07:10 (Day 4)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :