ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Feb-2016 20:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
OKHA to TUTICORIN
VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)168
5RJTRAJKOT JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)253
6VGVIRAMGAM JN08:29 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)434
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)499
8NDNADIAD JN10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)545
9ANNDANAND JN11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)563
10BRCVADODARA JN11:53 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)599
11BHBHARUCH JN12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)669
12STSURAT14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)728
13BLVALSAD15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)797
14VAPIVAPI15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)821
15BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)943
16KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)995
17LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1070
18PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1134
19SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1397
20GRGULBARGA04:50 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1510
21WADIWADI05:55 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1547
22RCRAICHUR07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1654
23MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD07:58 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)1682
24ADADONI08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1724
25GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1775
26ATPANANTAPUR11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1843
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)1876
28HUPHINDUPUR14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1955
29YNKYELHANKA JN16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2039
30KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2054
31BWTBANGARAPET18:10 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2111
32SASALEM JN22:32 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2309
33EDERODE JN23:55 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 4)2371
34KRRKARUR00:57 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)2437
35DGDINDIGUL JN02:15 (Day 4)02:20 (Day 4)2511
36MDUMADURAI JN03:20 (Day 4)03:25 (Day 4)2576
37VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN04:10 (Day 4)04:12 (Day 4)2620
38SRTSATUR04:33 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)2647
39CVPKOVILPATTI04:55 (Day 4)04:57 (Day 4)2668
40MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI05:29 (Day 4)05:30 (Day 4)2704
41TNTUTICORIN06:45 (Day 4)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :