Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2014 09:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIVEK EXPRESS (19568)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3265Rs 2190Rs 835Rs 485
Distance: 2735 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource23:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)168
5RJTRAJKOT JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)253
6VGVIRAMGAM JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)434
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)499
8NDNADIAD JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)545
9ANNDANAND JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)563
10BRCVADODARA JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)599
11BHBHARUCH JN13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)669
12STSURAT14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)728
13BLVALSAD15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)797
14VAPIVAPI15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)821
15BSRVASAI ROAD18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)943
16KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)995
17LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1070
18PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1134
19SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1397
20GRGULBARGA04:50 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1510
21WADIWADI06:05 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1547
22RCRAICHUR07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1654
23MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1682
24ADADONI08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1724
25GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:40 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)1775
26ATPANANTAPUR11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1843
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)1876
28HUPHINDUPUR14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1955
29YNKYELHANKA JN16:03 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2039
30KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2054
31BWTBANGARAPET18:30 (Day 3)18:45 (Day 3)2111
32SASALEM JN22:32 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2309
33EDERODE JN23:55 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 4)2371
34KRRKARUR00:55 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)2437
35DGDINDIGUL JN02:15 (Day 4)02:20 (Day 4)2511
36MDUMADURAI JN03:20 (Day 4)03:25 (Day 4)2576
37VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN04:10 (Day 4)04:12 (Day 4)2620
38SRTSATUR04:33 (Day 4)04:35 (Day 4)2647
39CVPKOVILPATTI04:55 (Day 4)04:57 (Day 4)2668
40MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI05:29 (Day 4)05:30 (Day 4)2704
41TNTUTICORIN06:45 (Day 4)Destination2735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :