ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)6
3GDLGONDAL07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)41
4VRRVIRPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)57
5NUDNAVAGADH08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)71
6JLRJETALSAR JN08:45 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)77
7DJIDHORAJI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)90
8UAUPLETA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)109
9BHYBHAYAVADAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)121
10PLMPANELI MOTI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)130
11JDHJAM JODHPUR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)144
12WSJWANSJALIYA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)167
13RWORANAVAV11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)187
14PBRPORBANDAR12:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :