ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 04:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RJT PBR EXPRESS (19571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
3GDLGONDAL07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)41
4VRRVIRPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)57
5NUDNAVAGADH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)71
6JLRJETALSAR JN08:40 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)77
7DJIDHORAJI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)90
8UAUPLETA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)109
9BHYBHAYAVADAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)121
10PLMPANELI MOTI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)130
11JDHJAM JODHPUR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)144
12WABBALWA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)152
13WSJWANSJALIYA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)167
14RWORANAVAV11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)187
15PBRPORBANDAR12:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :