ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 23:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)13
3WSJWANSJALIYA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)33
4WABBALWA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)48
5JDHJAM JODHPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)56
6PLMPANELI MOTI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)71
7BHYBHAYAVADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)79
8UAUPLETA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)92
9DJIDHORAJI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)110
10JLRJETALSAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)124
11NUDNAVAGADH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)129
12VRRVIRPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)143
13GDLGONDAL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)160
14BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)195
15RJTRAJKOT JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :