ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN
PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR RJT EXPRES (19572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)13
3WSJWANSJALIYA15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)33
4JDHJAM JODHPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)56
5PLMPANELI MOTI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)71
6BHYBHAYAVADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)79
7UAUPLETA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)92
8DJIDHORAJI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)110
9JLRJETALSAR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)124
10NUDNAVAGADH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)129
11VRRVIRPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)143
12GDLGONDAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)160
13BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)195
14RJTRAJKOT JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :