ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573)
OKHA to JAIPUR
JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)434
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)498
10PNUPALANPUR JN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)563
11ABRABU ROAD07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)616
12JWBJAWAI BANDH08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)699
13FAFALNA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)715
14MJMARWAR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)781
15SODSOJAT ROAD10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)802
16BERBEAWAR11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)869
17AIIAJMER JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)921
18KSGKISHANGARH13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)950
19FLPHULERA JN14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1001
20JPJAIPUR15:15 (Day 2)Destination1056
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :