ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Feb-2016 11:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP OKHA EXP (19574)
JAIPUR to OKHA
JP OKHA EXP (19574)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S12
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: JP OKHA EXP (19574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
5BERBEAWAR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)187
6SODSOJAT ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)254
7MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)275
8FAFALNA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)341
9JWBJAWAI BANDH22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)358
10ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)440
11PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)493
12MSHMAHESANA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)558
13VGVIRAMGAM JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)622
14SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)687
15RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)804
16HAPAHAPA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)880
17JAMJAMNAGAR10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)888
18KMBLKHAMBHALIYA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)943
19DWKDWARKA13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)1027
20OKHAOKHA13:45 (Day 2)Destination1056
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :