Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Jul-2014 14:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JP OKHA EXP (19574)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1875Rs 1290Rs 480Rs 265
Distance: 1056 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19574 (JP OKHA EXP)
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN18:55 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
5BERBEAWAR20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)187
6SODSOJAT ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)254
7MJMARWAR JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)275
8FAFALNA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)341
9JWBJAWAI BANDH22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)358
10ABRABU ROAD00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)440
11PNUPALANPUR JN01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)493
12MSHMAHESANA JN03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)558
13VGVIRAMGAM JN04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)622
14SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)687
15RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)804
16HAPAHAPA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)880
17JAMJAMNAGAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)888
18KMBLKHAMBHALIYA11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)943
19DWKDWARKA12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1027
20OKHAOKHA13:45 (Day 2)Destination1056
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :