ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:20:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
OKHA to NATHDWARA
OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)253
7WKRWANKANER JN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)369
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)545
11ANNDANAND JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)563
12BRCVADODARA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)599
13GDAGODHRA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)673
14DHDDAHOD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)747
15RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)861
16MDSMANDASOR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)945
17NMHNIMACH02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)994
18CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1049
19MVJMAVLI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1121
20NDTNATHDWARA05:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :