Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2014 07:04:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1890Rs 1340Rs 500Rs 280
Distance: 1136 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19575 (OKHA NDT EXP)
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA07:58 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:07 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA10:22 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)253
7WKRWANKANER JN12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)369
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)545
11ANNDANAND JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)563
12BRCVADODARA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)599
13DHDDAHOD21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)747
14RTMRATLAM JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)861
15MDSMANDASOR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)945
16NMHNIMACH02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)994
17CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1049
18MVJMAVLI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1121
19NDTNATHDWARA05:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :