ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2016 15:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
OKHA to NATHDWARA
OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA NDT EXP (19575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)253
7WKRWANKANER JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)369
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)545
11ANNDANAND JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)563
12BRCVADODARA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)599
13DHDDAHOD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)747
14RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)861
15MDSMANDASOR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)945
16NMHNIMACH02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)994
17CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1049
18MVJMAVLI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1121
19NDTNATHDWARA05:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :