ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDT OKHA EXP (19576)
NATHDWARA to OKHA
NDT OKHA EXP (19576)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: NDT OKHA EXP (19576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDTNATHDWARASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2MVJMAVLI JN22:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)16
3CORCHITTAURGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)87
4NMHNIMACH01:09 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)143
5MDSMANDASOR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)192
6RTMRATLAM JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)276
7DHDDAHOD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)389
8GDAGODHRA JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)464
9BRCVADODARA JN07:59 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)538
10ANNDANAND JN09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)573
11NDNADIAD JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)592
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:45 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)637
13SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:19 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)768
14WKRWANKANER JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)842
15RJTRAJKOT JN15:28 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)884
16HAPAHAPA16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)960
17JAMJAMNAGAR17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)969
18KMBLKHAMBHALIYA18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1023
19DWKDWARKA19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1107
20OKHAOKHA20:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :