Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 14:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3265Rs 2190Rs 835Rs 485
Distance: 2730 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 19577 (HAPA EXPRESS)
Running Days: MON TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:51 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:20 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT21:22 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:04 (Day 2)22:06 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN23:19 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:10 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN06:11 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA07:55 (Day 3)Destination2730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :