ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 23:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3265Rs 2190Rs 835Rs 485
Distance: 2730 Kms.
Train Schedule of: HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
Train Name (Number): HAPA EXPRESS (19577)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: MON TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:51 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:20 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:44 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:59 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA05:55 (Day 3)Destination2730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :