ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-May-2016 04:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
TIRUNELVELI to HAPA
HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:24 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN03:29 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA04:55 (Day 3)Destination2730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :