Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 12:25:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HAPA EXPRESS (19577)
HAPA EXPRESS(19577) Currency: Distance: 2730 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2855Rs 1915Rs 730Rs 425
Train Schedule of: 19577 (HAPA EXPRESS)
Running Days: MON TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)294
7ERSERANAKULAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)424
10SRRSHORANUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)457
11CLTKOZHIKODE18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)543
12CANKANNUR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)632
13KGQKASARAGOD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)718
14MAJNMANGALORE JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)769
15UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)851
16KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)1118
17MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
18RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1534
19PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1897
20BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1964
21VAPIVAPI17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)2086
22STSURAT18:43 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)2179
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)2228
24BRCVADODARA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2308
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2407
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2538
27RJTRAJKOT JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2654
28HAPAHAPA05:25 (Day 3)Destination2730
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :