ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:18:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT DEE EXPRESS (19579)
RAJKOT JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
RJT DEE EXPRESS (19579)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT DEE EXPRESS (19579)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)182
5MSHMAHESANA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)246
6PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)311
7ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)364
8SOHSIROHI ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)408
9FAFALNA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)463
10MJMARWAR JN23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)529
11BERBEAWAR00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)617
12AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)669
13KSGKISHANGARH02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)698
14FLPHULERA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)749
15JPJAIPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)804
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)809
17DODAUSA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)865
18BKIBANDIKUI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)894
19AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)954
20KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)981
21REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1028
22GGNGURGAON09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1080
23DECDELHI CANTT09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1097
24DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:15 (Day 2)Destination1106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :