ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE RJT EXP (19580)
DELHI S ROHILLA to RAJKOT JN
DELHI S ROHILLA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
DEE RJT EXP (19580)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
B3
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE RJT EXP (19580)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)78
5KRHKHAIRTHAL15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)126
6AWRALWAR15:54 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)153
7BKIBANDIKUI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)213
8DODAUSA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)242
9GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)298
10JPJAIPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)303
11FLPHULERA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)358
12KSGKISHANGARH20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)409
13AIIAJMER JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)438
14BERBEAWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)490
15MJMARWAR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)578
16FAFALNA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)644
17SOHSIROHI ROAD01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)699
18ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)743
19PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)796
20MSHMAHESANA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)861
21VGVIRAMGAM JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)925
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)990
23WKRWANKANER JN09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)1065
24RJTRAJKOT JN10:40 (Day 2)Destination1106
Train Splits at SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:12 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)990
27SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)993
28JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)995
29WCWADHWAN CITY09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)999
30LMLIMBDI10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1019
31CDACHUDA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1029
32RURRANPUR10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1045
33BTDBOTAD JN11:00 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1067
34LTDLATHIDAD11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1078
35NGANINGALA JN11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1086
36ALMRALAMPUR11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1093
37UJUJALVAV12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1100
38DLJDHOLA JN12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)1110
39SOASANOSRA12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1121
40SGDSONGADH12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)1132
41SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)1139
42KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1144
43VTJVARTEJ13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1149
44BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1157
45BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:35 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :