ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ NJP EXP (19601)
UDAIPUR CITY to NEW JALPAIGURI
UDZ NJP EXP (19601)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AE1
6
A1
7
B1
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ NJP EXP (19601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN01:02 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)43
4KINKAPASAN01:32 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)79
5CORCHITTAURGARH02:15 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)115
6BHLBHILWARA03:34 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)169
7BJNRBIJAINAGAR04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)235
8NSDNASIRABAD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)277
9AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)301
10JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)435
11AWRALWAR11:31 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)586
12REREWARI12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)660
13GGNGURGAON13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)711
14DECDELHI CANTT14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)728
15DLIDELHI14:45 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)742
16MBMORADABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)903
17LKOLUCKNOW NR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)1229
18BBKBARABANKI JN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)1257
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:25 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1499
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1549
21SVSIWAN JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1618
22CPRCHHAPRA07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1679
23HJPHAJIPUR JN09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1738
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1792
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1844
26KGGKHAGARIA JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1929
27KIRKATIHAR JN15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)2053
28KNEKISHANGANJ16:52 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)2149
29NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:35 (Day 2)Destination2236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :