ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:47:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
KOLKATA to AJMER JN
AII WKLY EXP (19607)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AII WKLY EXP (19607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)34
3BDCBANDEL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)43
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)110
5DGRDURGAPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)174
6RNGRANIGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)198
7ASNASANSOL JN15:41 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)216
8DHNDHANBAD JN17:13 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)275
9PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)320
10BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)392
11DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)577
12GHDGARWA ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)611
13RNQRENUKUT01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)710
14CPUCHOPAN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)752
15SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)816
16BEHRBEOHARI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)965
17KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1075
18DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1184
19SGOSAUGOR14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1262
20MNVMUNGAOLI16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1362
21ASKNASHOK NAGAR17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1408
22GUNAGUNA18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1452
23KOTAKOTA JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1637
24BUDIBUNDI22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1675
25CORCHITTAURGARH01:45 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1808
26BHLBHILWARA03:00 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1862
27AIIAJMER JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination1994
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :