ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII KOAA EXP (19608)
AJMER JN to KOLKATA
AII KOAA EXP (19608)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
B2
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AII KOAA EXP (19608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2BHLBHILWARA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)132
3CORCHITTAURGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)186
4BUDIBUNDI01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)320
5KOTAKOTA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)358
6GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)543
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)587
8MNVMUNGAOLI07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)633
9SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)735
10DMODAMOH12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)813
11KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)922
12BEHRBEOHARI16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1033
13SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1181
14CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1245
15RNQRENUKUT00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1287
16GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1386
17DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1420
18BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1605
19PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1675
20DHNDHANBAD JN10:35 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1723
21ASNASANSOL JN11:55 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)1781
22RNGRANIGANJ12:40 (Day 3)12:42 (Day 3)1800
23DGRDURGAPUR13:04 (Day 3)13:06 (Day 3)1823
24BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:59 (Day 3)14:01 (Day 3)1887
25BDCBANDEL JN15:13 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)1954
26NHNAIHATI JN15:40 (Day 3)15:42 (Day 3)1963
27KOAAKOLKATA17:00 (Day 3)Destination1997
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :