ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII HW EXP (19609)
AJMER JN to HARIDWAR JN
AII HW EXP (19609)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AII HW EXP (19609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)80
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)98
5JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)135
6GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)141
7DODAUSA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)196
8BKIBANDIKUI JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)225
9AWRALWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)286
10REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)360
11DLIDELHI03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)442
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)448
13BTUBARAUT05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)497
14SMQLSHAMLI06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)536
15TPZTAPRI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)599
16RKROORKEE08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)631
17HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :