ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 02:50:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW AII EXP (19610)
HARIDWAR JN to AJMER JN
HW AII EXP (19610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HW AII EXP (19610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)74
4RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)94
5SMQLSHAMLI22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
6BTUBARAUT23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)176
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)225
8DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
9REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
10AWRALWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)387
11BKIBANDIKUI JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)448
12DODAUSA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)477
13GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)532
14JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)538
15JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)575
16FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)593
17KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)644
18AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :