ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW AII EXP (19610)
HARIDWAR JN to AJMER JN
HW AII EXP (19610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HW AII EXP (19610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)74
4SMQLSHAMLI22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
5BTUBARAUT23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)176
6DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)225
7DLIDELHI01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)231
8REREWARI03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)313
9AWRALWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)387
10BKIBANDIKUI JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)448
11DODAUSA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)477
12GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)532
13JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)538
14JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)575
15FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)593
16KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)644
17AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination672
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :