ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:10:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER ASR EXP (19611)
AJMER JN to AMRITSAR JN
AJMER ASR EXP (19611)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER ASR EXP (19611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)141
6GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)146
7DODAUSA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)196
8BKIBANDIKUI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)225
9BUBASWA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)238
10RHGRAJGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)250
11AWRALWAR22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)286
12KRHKHAIRTHAL23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)313
13REREWARI23:58 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
14CKDCHARKHI DADRI00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)416
15BNWBHIWANI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)443
16HSRHISAR02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)503
17SSASIRSA04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)584
18KNLKALANWALI04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)617
19BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)660
20GJUTGANGSAR JAITU06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)686
21KKPKOT KAPURA06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)702
22FDKFARIDKOT07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)715
23FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:00 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)747
24TWBTALWANDI08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)778
25MOGAMOGA09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)802
26JGNJAGRAON09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)831
27LDHLUDHIANA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)871
28PGWPHAGWARA JN12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)907
29JUCJALANDHAR CITY12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)928
30BEASBEAS13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)964
31ASRAMRITSAR JN14:45 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :