ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER ASR EXP (19613)
AJMER JN to AMRITSAR JN
AJMER ASR EXP (19613)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER ASR EXP (19613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
5GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)141
6GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)146
7DODAUSA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)196
8BKIBANDIKUI JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)225
9BUBASWA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)238
10RHGRAJGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)250
11AWRALWAR22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)286
12KRHKHAIRTHAL23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)313
13REREWARI23:58 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
14CKDCHARKHI DADRI00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)416
15BNWBHIWANI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)443
16HSRHISAR02:45 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)503
17JHLJAKHAL JN04:27 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)584
18SFMSUNAM04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)622
19SAGSANGRUR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)634
20DUIDHURI JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)650
21METMALERKOTLA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)667
22LDHLUDHIANA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)712
23PGWPHAGWARA JN08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)748
24JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:57 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)769
25BEASBEAS09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)805
26ASRAMRITSAR JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :