ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR AII EXP (19614)
AMRITSAR JN to AJMER JN
ASR AII EXP (19614)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR AII EXP (19614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)136
6METMALERKOTLA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)181
7DUIDHURI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)198
8SAGSANGRUR21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)214
9SFMSUNAM22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)226
10JHLJAKHAL JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)264
11HSRHISAR00:10 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)346
12BNWBHIWANI01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)406
13CKDCHARKHI DADRI02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)433
14REREWARI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)488
15KRHKHAIRTHAL04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)536
16AWRALWAR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)562
17RHGRAJGARH05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)598
18BUBASWA05:27 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)610
19BKIBANDIKUI JN05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)623
20DODAUSA06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)652
21GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)702
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)708
23JPJAIPUR07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)713
24FLPHULERA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)768
25KSGKISHANGARH09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)819
26AIIAJMER JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :