ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RATLAM AJMER EX (19653)
RATLAM JN to AJMER JN
RATLAM AJMER EX (19653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
B1
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RATLAM AJMER EX (19653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)13
3JAOJAORA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)34
4DODDHODHAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)50
5DLDDALAUDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)70
6MDSMANDASOR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)84
7PIPPIPLIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)100
8MLGMALHARGARH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)108
9NMHNIMACH08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)133
10JWOJAWAD ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)150
11NBHNIMBAHERA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)160
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)178
13CORCHITTAURGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
14CNACHANDERIYA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)197
15GGRGANGRAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)211
16HMGHAMIRGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)225
17BHLBHILWARA11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)243
18SSRSARERI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)284
19BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)310
20NSDNASIRABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)352
21AIIAJMER JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :