ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII RTM EXP (19654)
AJMER JN to RATLAM JN
AII RTM EXP (19654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AII RTM EXP (19654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NSDNASIRABAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)24
3BJNRBIJAINAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)66
4SSRSARERI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)92
5BHLBHILWARA15:01 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)132
6HMGHAMIRGARH15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)150
7GGRGANGRAR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)164
8CNACHANDERIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)179
9CORCHITTAURGARH16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)186
10SMPSHAMBHUPURA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)198
11NBHNIMBAHERA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)215
12JWOJAWAD ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)226
13NMHNIMACH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)242
14MLGMALHARGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)267
15PIPPIPLIA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)275
16MDSMANDASOR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)291
17DLDDALAUDA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)306
18DODDHODHAR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)325
19JAOJAORA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)342
20NLINAMLI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)362
21RTMRATLAM JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :