ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
SHALIMAR to UDAIPUR CITY
SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SHM UDZ EXPRESS (19659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource20:22 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
6ROUROURKELA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)512
8RIGRAIGARH05:16 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)586
9CPHCHAMPA06:19 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)665
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)718
11PNDPENDRA ROAD09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)819
12APRANUPPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)869
13SDLSHAHDOL11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)910
14KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1035
15DMODAMOH15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1145
16SGOSAUGOR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1222
17MAKRMALKHEDI18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1293
18GUNAGUNA21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1412
19KOTAKOTA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1597
20BUDIBUNDI02:23 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1635
21CORCHITTAURGARH05:45 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1769
22MVJMAVLI JN07:59 (Day 3)08:01 (Day 3)1840
23RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:37 (Day 3)08:38 (Day 3)1879
24UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 3)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :