ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
UDAIPUR CITY to SHALIMAR
UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
VP
Train Schedule: UDZ SHM EXP (19660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)115
5BUDIBUNDI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)248
6KOTAKOTA JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)286
7GUNAGUNA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)471
8MAKRMALKHEDI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)591
9SGOSAUGOR10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)664
10DMODAMOH12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)741
11KMZKATNI MURWARA14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)850
12SDLSHAHDOL17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)976
13APRANUPPUR JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1017
14PNDPENDRA ROAD18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)1067
15BSPBILASPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1168
16CPHCHAMPA22:43 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1221
17RIGRAIGARH23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1300
18JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1373
19ROUROURKELA02:43 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1475
20CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:18 (Day 3)04:23 (Day 3)1576
21TATATATANAGAR JN05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1638
22KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:50 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)1772
23SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1880
24SHMSHALIMAR09:55 (Day 3)Destination1885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :